<b id="o5bfv"></b>

  1. <bdo id="o5bfv"></bdo>

    Position: News > New Products
    100G QSFP282014/7/27
    Application: High-rate server connection, High rate data application,100G Ethernet, High-rate internet QDR,FDR and EDR connection. Features: -Supports bit rate up to 103...
    25G SFP282014/7/26
    Application:25.78Gb/s Ethernet,OUT4,32G Optical Fiber Channel, CPRI Option 10 Features: -Supports bit rate up to 28.05 Gb/s -850nm/1310nm -70m to 10km...
    Gigac EPON ONU SFP adopt SFP MSA standard 2X10 pin pluggable type package, bidirectional transmission, and comply with SFF-8472 digital monitoring function, supporting high-speed light-emitting mon...
    SFP+ DWDM2014/6/11
    Application:10Gigabit Ethernet and 10× Fiber ChannelOC-192/STM-64 Features: -Supports bit rate up to 11.3 Gb/s -Tunable DWDM wavelength wit...
    就要色